Search the Unauthorized Practitioners Database

Unauthorized practitioner

Back | Start a new search Incorporated

Other names: Kennedy, Colin;

Related court document:


If you have any questions or concerns with respect to unauthorized practice, or would like to report a possible instance of unauthorized practice, please phone the Law Society or email us at

For background information on unauthorized practice, visit What is Unauthorized Practice?

To file a complaint, visit File an Unauthorized Practice Complaint